Апарат ЦК профспілки

1 Безбабний Сергій Якович ЮООП

2 Білоус Христина Леонідівна ОМА СООП

3 Бовгира Сергій Миколайович ППО ВП РАЕС

4 Богуш Олександр Миколайович ППО ХАЕС

5 Бугаєнко Микола Олексійович ЧООП

6 Бураков Євгеній Антонович ОМА ППО ВП РАЕС

7 Буток Андрій Миколайович ЮООП

8 Вальтер Світлана Олександрівна ЕООП ППО СМСЧ-1

9 Волков Леонід Леонідович ППО ХАЕС

10 Гекалюк Роман Андрійович ППО Міненерговугілля

11 Грабовець Світлана Миколаївна ППО ДП УЗФО ЧАЕС

12 Гриценко Володимир Вікторович СООП

13 Грушевський Петро Петрович ППО ВП РАЕС

14 Гук Михайло Володимирович ППО ХАЕС

15 Данилко Вікторія Анатоліївна ППО ВП РАЕС

16 Діброва Віктор Миколайович ППО ВП ЗАЕС

17 Єфремова Марина Ігорівна ППО Київ «Радон»

18 Захаров Микола Федорович ППО ВП ЗАЕС

19 Здравчев Іван Іванович ППО ВП ЗАЕС

20 Зовва Олександр Олександрович СООП

21 Кавун Микола Іванович СООП

22 Клепацький Сергій Володимирович ППО ВП РАЕС

23 Ковб Іванна Георгіївна ОМА ППО ВП РАЕС

24 Козирєва Юлія Леонідівна СООП

25 Козицька Оксана Миколаївна Представник в ДООП

26 Коптюк Алім Анатолійович ППО СМСЧ-4

27 Костюченко Михайло Олегович ЮООП

28 Кравченко Ігор Анатолійович ОМА ППО ДП УЗФО ЧАЕС

29 Кравчук Роман Володимирович ППО ВП ЗАЕС

30 Красиков Сергій Якимович ППО ЧАЕС

31 Кручинська Надія Володимирівна ППО апарату ЦК профспілки

32 Кугаєнко Ольга Миколаївна ППО ВП ЗАЕС

33 Кузьменко Наталія Володимирівна ППО апарату Мінприроди

34 Кулінка Анатолій Антонович СООП

35 Кучинська Олександра Петрівна ППО НПП «Подільські Товтри»

36 Лапін Юрій Петрович ППО Дирекція "Енергоатом"

37 Лич Олексій Васильович Заступник Голови Атомпрофспілки

38 Лозенко Наталія Миколаївна ППО ВП ЗАЕС

39 Марішкіна Маргарита Петрівна ДООП

40 Матов Валерій Олексійович Голова Атомпрофспілки

41 Мельник Іван Михайлович ППО ВП РАЕС

42 Михайлюк Геннадій Олександрович ЧООП

43 Момотов Владислав Павлович ЮООП

44 Одинцова Наталія Іванівна ППО КП "УЖКГ"

45 Олещук Павло Віталійович Голова ОМА

46 Онанченко Василь Григорович СООП

47 Орлов Дмитро Олегович ОМА ППО ВП ЗАЕС

48 Орлов Максим Іванович ППО ЧАЕС

49 Панченко Олександр Сергійович ОМА ППО ЧАЕС

50 Перевознікова Ганна Олександрівна ППО ПАТ КІЕП

51 Підгурський Євген Алимович ЮООП

52 Поліхранов Віктор Пантелійович ЕООП

53 Полтарак Віктор Володимирович ЮООП

54 Прокопенко Олена Леонідівна ППО ВП ЗАЕС

55 Прудніков Павло Вікторович Заступник Голови Атомпрофспілки

56 Руденко Олександр Олексійович СООП

57 Сердюк Богдан Вадимович ППО ЧАЕС

58 Снітков Сергій Михайлович ЮООП

59 Созінов Дмитро Васильович ППО ВП АРС

60 Соловіцька Тетяна Миколаївна ОМА ППО ВП ЗАЕС

61 Сологуб Анатолій Сергійович ППО ВП ЗАЕС

62 Староконь Людмила Володимирівна ЮООП ППО СМСЧ-2

63 Тараканець Віталій Олександрович ППО ДЗ СМСЧ-3

64 Тетерін Микола Васильович Представник в ЧООП

65 Філіппов Борис Миколайович СООП

66 Хомич Олександр Миколайович ППО ХАЕС

67 Цісар Марія Вікторівна ОМА ЮООП

0 Комент.